INICIO > EQUIPOS

*ANDORRA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
B.C. ANDORRA

*CEUTA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.D. CEUTI

*NO DISPONIBLE

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.B. SAN ADRIAN

*PROTECTORADO DE MARRUECOS

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.D. ESPAÑOL TETUAN
S.D. TANGER
TORRES QUEVEDO

ALAVA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.N. VITORIA
SASKI BASKONIA

ALICANTE

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.B. LUCENTUM ALICANTE
C.D. TRABUCO
CIUDAD JARDIN
ELCHE C.B.
GLUT

ALMERIA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
FRENTE DE JUVENTUDES DE ALMERIA
S.E.U. ALMERIA

ASTURIAS

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.D. ASTUR
C.D. LAPOLI
ENSIDESA
G.C. COVADONGA
GIJON BALONCESTO
JUVENTUD S.E.U.

BADAJOZ

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.D. BADAJOZ
FRENTE DE JUVENTUDES DE BADAJOZ

BARCELONA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
BASQUET MANRESA
BIM
C. JOVENTUT BADALONA
C.B. AISMALIBAR
C.B. CIRCULO CATOLICO
C.B. HOSPITALET
C.B. MANRESA
C.B. MOLLET
C.B. ORILLO VERDE
C.B. RIPOLLET
C.B. SABADELL
C.B. SANTFELIUENC
C.D. LA SALLE JOSEPETS
C.D. LAYETANO
C.D. MATARO
C.P. SAN JOSE IRPEN
CENTRO CATOLICO DE L'HOSPITALET
F.C. BARCELONA
GRANOLLERS E.B.
JACE CALELLA
PICADERO J.C.
R.C.D. ESPAÑOL
S.S. PATRIE
U.D. MONTGAT
U.D.R. PINEDA

BURGOS

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.B. MIRAFLORES
CLUB CICLISTA BURGALES

CACERES

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
CACERES C.B.

CANTABRIA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
APRENDICES QUIJANO
C.B. SNIACE TORRELAVEGA
FRENTE DE JUVENTUDES DE TORRELAVEGA
S.A.B. CANTABRIA
SOLVAY

CASTELLON

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.D. CASTELLON

CIUDAD REAL

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.B. RAMIRO LEDESMA

GERONA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.B. GIRONA

GRAN CANARIA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.B. GRAN CANARIA - CLARET
CANARIAS C.B.

GRANADA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
ALHAMAR
C.B. GRANADA
C.D. OXIMESA

GUIPUZCOA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C. ASKATUAK DE BALONCESTO
C.A. SAN SEBASTIAN
C.D. FORTUNA
EDUCACION Y DESCANSO
FRENTE DE JUVENTUDES DE SAN SEBASTIAN
GIPUZKOA BASKET CLUB
GUARDIA MUNICIPAL

HUELVA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.B. HUELVA

HUESCA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
ALIMENTOS PORTA
C.D. PEÑAS RECREATIVAS HUESCA
JUVENTUS HUESCA
U.D. HUESCA

ISLAS BALEARES

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.D. HISPANIDAD
C.N. PALMA
CLUB ALCAZAR MAHON
EXCELSIOR PALMA DE MALLORCA
MENORCA BASQUET
REAL CLUB DE REGATAS

LA CORUÑA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C. BOSCO
C.B. OAR FERROL
E.N. BAZAN
FRENTE DE JUVENTUDES DE FERROL
OBRADOIRO C.A.B.

LEON

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.B. LEON

LERIDA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.B. ANTORCHA
C.E. LLEIDA BASQUETBOL

LUGO

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.B. BREOGAN
CLUB RTR
S.D. SAN FERNANDO

MADRID

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
AMERICA B.C
BALONCESTO FUENLABRADA
C. AGROMAN
C. ESTUDIANTES
C. VALLEHERMOSO O.J.E.
C. YMCA ESPAÑA
C.B. CAJAMADRID
C.B. CANARIAS MADRID
C.B. COLLADO VILLALBA
C.B. FIESTA ALEGRE
C.B. MARISTAS DE MALAGA
C.B. TEMPUS
C.D. COLEGIO ATENEO
C.D. HESPERIA
CANOE N.C.
CIRCULO DE LA UNION MERCANTIL
CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID
CLUB BANESTO
COLEGIO ALAMAN
FEMSA
LICEO FRANCES MADRID
PARQUE MOVIL MINISTERIAL
RAYO CLUB
REAL MADRID C.F.
S.E.U. MADRID
SEAT MADRID
SOCIEDAD GIMNASTICA
STANDARD B.C.

MALAGA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
BALONCESTO MALAGA
C.D. MALAGA

MURCIA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
BAZAN
C.B. MURCIA
FRENTE DE JUVENTUDES DE MURCIA
REX
S.E.U. MURCIA

NAVARRA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.B. OBERENA PAMPLONA

ORENSE

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C. ORENSE BALONCESTO
C.B. GALICIA ORENSE

PONTEVEDRA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
ACCION CATOLICA DE MARIN
AMERICA C.B.
C.B. ESTUDIANTES
C.D. BOSCO
C.D. JUVENTUS
CONSTITUCION VIGO
ESPAÑOL
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO

SALAMANCA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.B. SALAMANCA
CLUB CAMPO DE TIRO
S.E.U. SALAMANCA

SEVILLA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.D.B. SEVILLA
CLUB NAUTICO DE SEVILLA
LABRADORES SEVILLA
SEAT SEVILLA
SEVILLA C.F.

TARRAGONA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
CLUB DOW-UNQUINESA

TENERIFE

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C.B. 1939 CANARIAS
R.C. NAUTICO
TENERIFE
TENERIFE A.B.
TENERIFE BALONCESTO

VALENCIA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
ATLANTES B.C.
C.B. DISTRITO MARITIMO
C.B. LLIRIA
C.B. MARCOL
CIRCULO UNIVERSITARIO DE DEPORTES
ESPAÑOL F.J. VALENCIA
FEDERACION UNIVERSITARIA ESCOLAR
FRENTE DE JUVENTUDES DE VALENCIA
GIMNASIO VALENCIA
PEÑA VALENCIANISTA
REGIMIENTO Nº13 INFANTERIA
U.D. LEVANTE
VALENCIA BASKET CLUB
VALENCIA C.B.

VALLADOLID

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
A.D.C. CASTILLA
AGUILAS F.J. VALLADOLID
AGUILAS S.E.U. VALLADOLID
C.B. VALLADOLID
REAL VALLADOLID
S.E.U. VALLADOLID

VIZCAYA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
C. AGUILAS ESCOLAPIOS
C.B. CAJA BILBAO
C.D. BILBAO
C.D.B. BILBAO BERRI
CLUB FIBER URCELAY
CLUB SAN AGUSTIN
JUVENTUS OAR BILBAO
S.D. KAS
S.D. PATRONATO BILBAO

ZARAGOZA

NombreTemporadasTítulosP.V.E.D.%
BALONCESTO ZARAGOZA
BASKET ZARAGOZA 2002
C. TRITONES
C.D. IBERIA
C.M. PEDRO CERBUNA
C.N. HELIOS
REAL ZARAGOZA C.F.
REAL ZARAGOZA CLUB DE TENIS
REGIMIENTO DE PONTONEROS