INICIO > RIVALES

ALBANIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
K.S. PARTIZANI

ALEMANIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
A.S.K. VORWARTS
ALBA BERLIN
ARTLAND DRAGONS
B.B.C. BAYREUTH
B.B.V. HAGEN
B.G. BONN 92
B.G. CHARLOTTENBURG
B.S.C. SATURN KOLN
BASKETBALL LOWEN BRAUNSCHWEIG
BASKETBALL ULM
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
D.J.K. LUDWIGSBURG
EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
F.C. BAYERN MUNICH BASKETBALL
KOLN 99ERS
M.T.V. GIESSEN
M.T.V. WOLFENBUTTEL
S.V. OBERELCHINGEN 1930 E.V.
SCH WURZBURG BASKETS
SKYLINERS FRANKFURT
T.S.C. BERLIN
T.S.V. ALEMANNIA AACHEN
T.T.L. BAMBERG
USC HEIDELBERG

ARGENTINA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
C.A. OBRAS SANITARIAS
C.D. SAN ANDRES
CLUB FERRO CARRIL OESTE

AUSTRALIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
ST. KILDA SAINTS

AUSTRIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
A.B.C. TRODAT WELS
ARKADIA TRAISKIRCHEN LIONS
B.K. CITROEN KLAGENFURT
B.K. KLOSTERNEUBURG
E.K. ENGELMANN
KAPFENBERG BULLS
KAPFENBERGER S.V.
SWANS GMUNDEN
U.B.C. OBERWART GUNNERS
U.B.S.C. WIENERBERGER
U.K.J. SUBA
W.S.G. RADENTHEIN

BELGICA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
A.B.B. LEUVEN BASKETBALL
ANTWERPSE B.C.
ATHLON IEPER
B.B.C. OKAPI AALST
B.C. ATOMICS BRUSSELS
B.C. EVEIL MONCEAU
B.C. OOSTENDE
B.G. LEUVEN
BREE B.B.C.
CASTORS BRAINE
CEP BOIGELOT CHARLEROI
HELLAS GENT B.C.
LIEGE BASKET
MONS-HAINAUT
RACING ANTWERPEN
RACING CLUB MECHELEN
RAS MACCABI BRUXELLES
ROYAL BC VERVIERS PEPINSTER
ROYAL IV S.C. ANDERLECHTOIS
RUS MARIEMBOURG
SPIROU BASKET CLUB
STANDARD LIEGE B.C.

BIELORRUSIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
RTI MINSK

BOSNIA Y HERZEGOVINA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
K.K. BOSNA

BRASIL

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
C.A. MONTE LIBANO
ESPORTE CLUBE SIRIO
FRANCA B.C.
S.C. CORINTHIANS PAULISTA
VILA NOVA F.C.

BULGARIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
B.C. SPARTAK PLEVEN
B.K. AKADEMIK
B.K. BALKAN
B.K. LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
CSKA SOFIA

CHINA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
BAYI

CHIPRE

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
A.E.L. LIMASSOL
ACHILLEAS KAIMAKLI
APOEL NICOSIA
APOLLON LIMASSOL
KERAVNOS KEO NICOSIA

CROACIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
K.K. CEDEVITA ZAGREB
K.K. CIBONA
K.K. DUBRAVA
K.K. SIBENKA
K.K. SPLIT
K.K. VINKOVCI
K.K. ZADAR
K.K. ZAGREB
K.K. ZRINJEVAC

CUBA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
GUANTANAMO CB

DINAMARCA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
SKOVLUNDE BK
STEVNSGADE BK
VIRUM B.K.

EGIPTO

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
GEZIRA SPORTING CLUB
ZAMALEK S.C.

ESLOVAQUIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
B.K. BANIK CIGEL
B.K. INTER BRATISLAVA
B.K. NITRA
BASKETBALL PEZINOK

ESLOVENIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
K.K. KRKA NOVO MESTO
K.K. MARIBOR
K.K. OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
K.K. ZLATOROG LASKO
KD HOPSI POLZELA

ESTADOS UNIDOS

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
AKRON GOODYEAR WINGFOOTS
CLEMSON UNIVERSITY
COLUMBIA SERTOMA B.C.
JAMACO SAINTS
KANSAS ALL-STARS
MARATHON OIL
PROVIDENCE COLLEGE
UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND
UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI
UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
UNIVERSITY OF RHODE ISLAND
WASHINGTON ALL-STARS

ESTONIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
B.C. KALEV
TARTU ULIKOOL/ROCK

FINLANDIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
ESPOON HONKA
HELSINGIN KISA-TOVERIT
K.T.P. BASKET KOTKA
LUHTA LAHTI
TEAMWARE HELSINKI

FRANCIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
A.S. DENAIN-VOLTAIRE
AS MONACO BASKET
ASPO TOURS BASKET
ASVEL LYON-VILLEURBANNE
B.C.M. GRAVELINES-DUNKERKE
BERCK B.C.
BESANCON BASKET COMTE DOUBS
CAEN B.C.
CHOLET BASKET
CHORALE ROANNE BASKET
E.B. PAU-ORTHEZ
E.S. AVIGNON
ELAN SPORTIF CHALONNAIS
ENTENTE ORLEANAISE
ESM CHALLANS
ETOILE DE CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES
F.C. MULHOUSE BASKET
J.D.A. DIJON BASKET
J.S.F. NANTERRE
LE MANS SARTHE BASKET
LIMOGES C.S.P.
OLYMPIQUE ANTIBES
PARIS BASKET RACING
PARIS-LEVALLOIS BASKET
SLUC NANCY BASKET
STADE FRANCAIS BC
STRABOURG IG BASKET

GEORGIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
B.K. DINAMO TBLISI

GRECIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
A.E.K. ATHENS B.C.
A.O. SPORTING B.C.
ARIS B.C.
IRAKLIS B.C.
MAKEDONIKOS B.C.
MAROUSSI B.C.
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS B.C.
PANATHINAIKOS B.C.
PANELLINIOS B.C.
PANIONIOS B.C.
PAOK B.C.
PERISTERI B.C.
PROMITHEAS PATRAS B.C.

HOLANDA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
A.B.C. AMSTERDAM
B.S. WEERT
B.V. TRANSOL RZ
BONA STARS LEIDEN
BV WERKENDAM
DEN BRAVEN GORINCHEM
E.B.B.C. DEN BOSCH
ECHO HOUTHALEN B.C.
EIFFELTOWERS NIJMEGEN
FLAMINGO'S HAARLEM
G.S.S.V. DONAR GRONINGEN
PORT OF DEN HELDER KINGS
S.V.E. UTRECHT

HUNGRIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
ALBA REGIA S.C.
ATOMEROMU SE
B.C. KORMEND
BUDAPEST HONVED S.E.
GM VASAS S.C.
SOPRONI MAFC
SZOLNOKI OLAJ KK
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE KK

ISLANDIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
IBROTTAFELAG REYKJAVIKUR
IPROTTAFELAG STUDENTA

ISRAEL

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
B.C. HAPOEL JERUSALEM
ELITZUR MACCABI BARAK NETANYA
HAPOEL EILAT
HAPOEL GALIL-ELYON
HAPOEL GVAT-YAGUR B.C.
HAPOEL HAIFA B.C.
HAPOEL HERZLIYA
HAPOEL HOLON
HAPOEL NAHARIYA
HAPOEL TEL AVIV B.C.
MACCABI RAANANA
MACCABI RAMAT GAN
MACCABI RISHON LEZION
MACCABI TEL AVIV B.C.
SK HASHARON RAANANA & HERZELIYA

ITALIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
AMG SEBASTIANI RIETI
ANDREA COSTA IMOLA
AQUILA BASKET TRENTO
AUXILIUM PALLACANESTRO TORINO
BASKET BRESCIA LEONESSA
BASKET CLUB MESTRE
DINAMO BASKET SASSARI
FORTITUDO PALLACANESTRO BOLOGNA
LIBERTAS LIVORNO
MENS SANA BASKET
NEW BASKET BRINDISI
OLIMPIA BASKET PISTOIA
OLIMPIA MILANO
PALLACANESTRO CANTU
PALLACANESTRO MILANO 1958
PALLACANESTRO REGGIANA
PALLACANESTRO TREVISO
PALLACANESTRO TRIESTE
PALLACANESTRO VARESE
PALLACANESTRO VIRT.U.S. ROMA
PALLALCESTO AMATORI UDINE
PARTENOPE NAPOLI
POLISPORTIVA LIBERTAS RIMINI
ROSETO BASKET
S.C. JUVENT.U.S. CASERTA
S.S. BASKET NAPOLI
S.S. FELICE SCANDONE
S.S.D. REYER VENEZIA MESTRE
SCALIGERA BASKET VERONA
STELLA AZZURRA
VICTORIA LIBERTAS PESARO
VIOLA REGGIO CALABRIA
VIRTUS PALLACANESTRO BOLOGNA

LETONIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
A.S.K. BROCENI
A.S.K. RIGA
B.K. VENTSPILS
VEF RIGA

LITUANIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
B.C. JUVENTUS
B.C. LIETKABELIS PANEVEZYS
B.C. LIETUVOS RYTAS
B.C. NEPTUNAS
B.C. SAKALAI
B.C. SIAULIAI
B.C. ZALGIRIS
ZEMAITIJOS LOKIAI

LUXEMBURGO

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
A.B. CONTERN
B.B.C. AMICALE STEINSEL
B.B.C. BLACK STAR
B.B.C. ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
B.B.C. SPARTA BERTRANGE
B.B.C. T71 SANICHAUFER DUDELANGE
B.B.C. US HIEFENECH

MACEDONIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
K.K. GOSTIVAR
K.K. MZT SKOPJE
K.K. RABOTNICKI

MARRUECOS

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
A.S. FORCES ARMEES ROYALES
C.S. CASABLANCAIS
U.S. MAROCAINE

MEXICO

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
DORADOS DE CHIHUAHUA
DRAGONES DE TIJUANA
PANTERAS DE AGUASCALIENTES

MONTENEGRO

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
K.K. BUDUCNOST
K.K. MORNAR BAR

MOZAMBIQUE

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
C.D. MAXAQUENE

POLONIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
AZS-AWF WARSZAWA
BASKET ZIELONA GORA
BOBRY BYTOM
CZARNI SLUPSK
K.K.S. LECH POZNAN
K.K.S. TUROW ZGORZELEC
K.S. POLONIA
LEGIA WARSZAWA
MAZOWIECKI KS SSA PRUSZKOW
SPOJNIA STARGARD SZCZECINSKI
SSA POGON RUDA SLASKA
STK TREFL SOPOT
TWARDE PIERNIKI TORUŃ
WKS SLASK WROCLAW
WTK WLOCLAWEK

PORTUGAL

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
ACADEMICA DE COIMBRA
C.A. QUELUZ
C.A.B. MADEIRA
C.P. ESGUEIRA
C.R. ESTRELAS DA AVENIDA
F.C. BARREIRENSE
F.C. PORTO
GINASIO FIGUEIRENSE
ILLIABUM CLUBE BASKETBALL
OVARENSE BASQUETEBOL
PORTUGAL TELECOM LISBOA
S.L. BENFICA
SANGALHOS DC
SC BEIRA-MAR
SPORTING C.P.
U.D. OLIVEIRENSE

REINO UNIDO

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
ALDERSHOT WARRIORS
BIRMINGHAM BULLETS
BOROUGHMUIR B.C.
CELTIC B.C.
DALKEITH SAINTS B.C.
EMBASSY MILTON KEYNES
EPPING AVENUE B.C.
GUILDFORD KINGS
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD B.C.
KINGSTON BC
LEICESTER RIDERS
LONDON TOWERS
MANCHESTER GIANTS
MANCHESTER UNITED B.C.
MURRAY EDINBURGH B.C.
PAISLEY B.C.
RANGERS BC
SHEFFIELD SHARKS
SUNDERLAND SAINTS
SURREY UNITED
SUTTON B.C.
TEAM GLASGOW

REPUBLICA CENTROAFRICANA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
HIT TRESOR S.C.

REPUBLICA CHECA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
B.C. SLAVIA PRAGUE
B.C. SPARTA PRAGUE
B.K. NOVA HUT OSTRAVA
B.K. OPAVA
B.K. PARDUBICE
CEZ BASKETBALL NYMBURK
T.J. SPARTAK BRNO

RUMANIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI
CSU ASESOFT PLOIESTI
CSU SIBIU

RUSIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
AVTODOR SARATOV
B.C. DYNAMO MOSCOW
B.C. DYNAMO MOSCOW REGION
B.C. KHIMKI
B.C. KRASNY OKTYABR
B.C. NIZHNY NOVGOROD
B.C. UNICS KAZAN
B.C. ZENIT ST. PETERSBOURG
B.K. ARSENAL TULA
B.K. SPARTAK MOSCOW
B.K. SPARTAK SAINT PETERSBURG
CSK VVS SAMARA
CSKA MOSCOW
P.B.C. LOKOMOTIV-KUBAN
PBC URAL GREAT PERM
ST. PETERSBURG LIONS

SENEGAL

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
A.S. FORCES ARMEES

SERBIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
K.K. BFC BEOCIN
K.K. CRVENA ZVEZDA
K.K. FMP ZELEZNIK
K.K. IMT BEOGRAD
K.K. PARTIZAN BEOGRAD
K.K. RADNICKI BEOGRAD
K.K. VOJVODINA
K.K. VRSAC
KK MEGA BASKET
O.K.K. BEOGRAD

SUECIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
ALVIK B.K.
NORRKÖPING DOLPHINS
PLANNJA BASKET
SODERTALJE BBK
SOLNA I.F.

SUIZA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
A.S. VIGANELLO BASKET
B.B.C. NYON
F.V. LUGANO
FRIBOURG OLYMPIC BASKET
NEUCHATEL SPORTS
PALLACANESTRO BELLINZONA
S.A. VACALLO BASKET
S.P. FEDERALE LUGANO
URANIA G.S.
VEVEY BASKET

TURQUIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
ANADOLU EFES S.K.
BANVIT BK
BESIKTAS J.K. ISTANBUL
DARUSSAFAKA S.K.
ECZACIBASI SPORTS CLUB
FENERBAHCE S.K.
GALATASARAY S.K.
KARSIYAKA S.K.
TOFAS SC
TURK TELEKOM B.K.
ULKER S.C.

UCRANIA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
B.C. AZOVMASH
B.C. BUDIVELNYK
B.C. DONETSK
B.C. KYIV
B.C. ODESSA
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
TIIT KHARKOV

VENEZUELA

NombreTemporadasP.V.E.D.%
GUAIQUERIES DE MARGARITA